In Memory

In Memory of our fellow classmates who have passed away since we graduated in 1961.  This is a dedication to all deceased classmates -- we do remember you and you are in our memories and prayers!

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2018

Dennis C. Coy
Dennis C. Coy

 

Ronald L. Edwards, Jr.
Ronald L. Edwards, Jr.

 

Kathleen Kochman
Kathleen Kochman

 

Janice Rae Skilbeck (Johnston)
Janice Rae Skilbeck (Jo…)

 

Thomas W. Weiss
Thomas W. Weiss

 

Janet Marie Zobel (Bennett)
Janet Marie Zobel (Bennett)

 

2017

Marvin L. DeGroot
Marvin L. DeGroot

 

Judith Lorraine Garrison (Coy)
Judith Lorraine Garrison

 

Tom Gooding
Tom Gooding

 

Rita Ann LaBrier (Woods)
Rita Ann LaBrier (Woods)

 

2016

Margaret Ann Augustin (Ulinski)
Margaret Ann Augustin

 

Michael A. Guy
Michael A. Guy

 

Henry L. Hatchett
Henry L. Hatchett

 

Sue Carol Licata (Smithers -Sprague)
Sue Carol Licata (Smith…)

 

Richard G. Schuchmann
Richard G. Schuchmann

 

2015

Marilyn Jean Chernis (Kirkland)
Marilyn Jean Chernis (K…)

 

Thomas E. Crim
Thomas E. Crim

 

Kenneth H. Davenport
Kenneth H. Davenport

 

Dale L. Emerson
Dale L. Emerson

 

Richard Grant
Richard Grant

 

John Holderread
John Holderread

 

Pamela Mary Perko (House)
Pamela Mary Perko (House)

 

Joyce Elaine Wake (McKee)
Joyce Elaine Wake (McKee)

 

Carol Lee Watts (Yarbrough)
Carol Lee Watts (Yarbrough)

 

Roy I. Williams
Roy I. Williams

 

2014

Paula Bettis (Daily)
Paula Bettis (Daily)

 

Rosalyn Bubbels (Bradley)
Rosalyn Bubbels (Bradley)

 

Lorraine Alyce Kunz (Kornfeld)
Lorraine Alyce Kunz (Ko…)

 

2013

Kenneth Barnett
Kenneth Barnett


Donald Lee Epright
Donald Lee Epright

 

Charles Kochman
Charles Kochman

 

2012

Richard G. Robertson
Richard G. Robertson

 

2011

Ralph Blissett
Ralph Blissett

 

Betty June Mohr (Burch)
Betty June Mohr (Burch)

 

Louise Darlene Teater (Rutschke)
Louise Darlene Teater

 

2010

Loren D. Nelch
Loren D. Nelch

 

James Joseph Sacco
James Joseph Sacco

 

2009

Joyce Mayberry (Williams)
Joyce Mayberry (Williams)

 

Carl Parkhurst
Carl Parkhurst

 

2008

James W. Bartlett
James W. Bartlett

 

Rea Gayanne Dyson (Moreno)
Rea Gayanne Dyson (Moreno)

 

William T. Milburn
William T. Milburn

 

Robert L. Oshkeshequoam
Robert L. Oshkeshequoam

 

Beverly Jean Ruble
Beverly Jean Ruble

 

Robert W. Williams
Robert W. Williams

 

2007

Robert Eugene Barr
Robert Eugene Barr

 

Ronald Barrington
Ronald Barrington

 

Ronald L. Beaver
Ronald L. Beaver

 

Audrey Ernestine Harvey (Curtis)
Audrey Ernestine Harvey

 

Judith Ann Kosavich (Johnson)
Judith Ann Kosavich (Jo…)

 

John H. McConnell
John H. McConnell

 

Jon Josef McCoy
Jon Josef McCoy

 

2006

Nancy Burnside (Williams)
Nancy Burnside (Williams)

 

Emil Mantei
Emil Mantei

 

Wanda R. Rigney (Tolly)
Wanda R. Rigney (Tolly)

 

2005

William Eugene Adams
William Eugene Adams

 

Carolyn Jean Burkhardt (Whalen)
Carolyn Jean Burkhardt


Penny Shiffer (VanderDrift)
Penny Shiffer (VanderDrift)

 

2004

Spencer Goff
Spencer Goff

 

Vincent Luparell
Vincent Luparell

 

James L. Peyton
James L. Peyton

 

Philip Kent Smithers
Philip Kent Smithers

 

2003

Gary L. Ball
Gary L. Ball

 

Paula L. Miller (Perko)
Paula L. Miller (Perko)

 

Twyla Mae Williams (King)
Twyla Mae Williams (King)

 

2002

Harry W. Chrans
Harry W. Chrans

 

Roger D. Cline
Roger D. Cline

 

Donald Hart
Donald Hart


Virginia Mae Tonellato (Ray)
Virginia Mae Tonellato

 

2001

Mary Jo Gill (Kirk)
Mary Jo Gill (Kirk)

 

Sandra K. Green (Delay)
Sandra K. Green (Delay)

 

Larry Love
Larry Love

 

2000

Larry E. Bartlett
Larry E. Bartlett

 

1998

Donald E. Redpath
Donald E. Redpath

 

1996

Jim Cash
Jim Cash

 

1995

Charles Bardrick
Charles Bardrick

 

J. Reid Brown
J. Reid Brown

 

Arden J. Ray
Arden J. Ray

 

Kenneth M. Stringer
Kenneth M. Stringer

 

1994

Ronald J. Gottselig
Ronald J. Gottselig

 

Robert L. Huffman
Robert L. Huffman


1993

Roger Hout
Roger Hout

 

Ronald Lee Overby
Ronald Lee Overby

 

1989

Yvonne Grace Culp (Knepp)
Yvonne Grace Culp (Knepp)

 

1986

Robert Brown
Robert Brown


1985

Larry Barlick
Larry Barlick


1984

Arlene Greene (Lamkins)
Arlene Greene (Lamkins)

 

1976

Barbara Jo. Mills (Watkins)
Barbara Jo. Mills (Watkins)

 

1975

Rita Ann Altepeter
Rita Ann Altepeter


Juanita Louise Piper (Persons)
Juanita Louise Piper (P…)

 

Philip Young
Philip Young


1973

Edward A. Clark
Edward A. Clark


1970

Harry Atkinson
Harry Atkinson

 

1965

James Estill
James Estill

 

Jon Lee Franchois
Jon Lee Franchois

 

1963

Thomas C. Kayma
Thomas C. Kayma

 

1961

Vicki Chimento
Vicki Chimento

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.



UA-20881163-1